Preloader
Loading...

Standings

Pool A

POS Team GP W T L PTS GF GA GD W%
1 Cz Czech Republic (CZH) 3 3 0 0 6 22 9 13 100%
2 Canada flag Canada (CANSM) 3 1 1 1 3 14 8 6 33%
3 Lv 1 Latvia (LTV) 3 1 0 2 2 5 20 -15 33%
4 Us USA (USASM) 3 0 1 2 1 10 14 -4 0%

Pool B

POS Team GP W T L PTS GF GA GD W%
1 Fr France (FRASM) 3 3 0 0 6 10 4 6 100%
2 It Italy (ITASM) 3 2 0 1 4 12 6 6 66%
3 Switzerland flag Switzerland (SUISM) 3 1 0 2 2 8 16 -8 33%
4 Argentina flag Argentina (ARGSM) 3 0 0 3 0 2 6 -4 0%

Pool C

POS Team GP W T L PTS GF GA GD W%
1 Se Sweden (SWESM) 3 3 0 0 6 29 1 28 100%
2 De Germany (GERSM) 3 1 0 2 2 9 17 -8 33%
3 Cn China (CHNSM) 3 1 0 2 2 11 17 -6 33%
4 Kr Korea (KORSM) 3 1 0 2 2 8 22 -14 33%

Pool D

POS Team GP W T L PTS GF GA GD W%
1 Jp Japan (JAPSM) 3 3 0 0 6 61 4 57 100%
2 Chinese taipei Chinese Taipei (CHITSM) 3 2 0 1 4 34 7 27 66%
3 Macau flag Macau (MACSM) 3 1 0 2 2 11 24 -13 33%
4 In India (INDSM) 3 0 0 3 0 2 73 -71 0%

Pool E

POS Team GP W T L PTS GF GA GD W%
1 Spain flag Spain (ESPSM) 3 3 0 0 6 15 4 11 100%
2 Co Colombia (COLSM) 3 1 1 1 3 5 6 -1 33%
3 Br Brazil (BRASM) 3 1 1 1 3 3 10 -7 33%
4 Hong kong flag Hong Kong (HNKSM) 3 0 0 3 0 0 3 -3 0%

Playoffs

# 31
Sep 6, 2017
8:30 AM
Colombia (COLSM) 3
Chinese Taipei (CHITSM) 0
QUALIFICATION 1/8 ROUND 1
# 32
Sep 6, 2017
8:30 AM
Germany (GERSM) 0
Spain (ESPSM) 8
QUALIFICATION 1/8 ROUND 1
# 33
Sep 6, 2017
11:30 AM
Brazil (BRASM) 10
Macau (MACSM) 0
QUALIFICATION 9/16
# 34
Sep 6, 2017
4:00 PM
Colombia (COLSM) 2
Sweden (SWESM) 1
QUALIFICATION 1/8 ROUND 2
# 35
Sep 6, 2017
4:00 PM
Spain (ESPSM) 4
Japan (JAPSM) 3
QUALIFICATION 1/8 ROUND 2
# 36
Sep 7, 2017
8:30 AM
China (CHNSM) 1
USA (USASM) 17
PLACEMENT 9/16
# 37
Sep 7, 2017
10:00 AM
Argentina (ARGSM) 2
Brazil (BRASM) 0
PLACEMENT 9/16
# 38
Sep 7, 2017
10:00 AM
Hong Kong (HNKSM) 0
India (INDSM) 1
PLACEMENT 17/20 - FORFEIT
# 39
Sep 7, 2017
11:30 AM
Korea (KORSM) 5
Macau (MACSM) 3
PLACEMENT 17/20
# 40
Sep 7, 2017
2:30 PM
Latvia (LTV) 1
Italy (ITASM) 8
QUARTER FINAL
# 41
Sep 7, 2017
2:30 PM
Sweden (SWESM) 6
Germany (GERSM) 3
PLACEMENT 9/16
# 42
Sep 7, 2017
4:00 PM
Switzerland (SUISM) 1
Canada (CANSM) 7
QUARTER FINAL
# 43
Sep 7, 2017
4:00 PM
Japan (JAPSM) 6
Chinese Taipei (CHITSM) 9
PLACEMENT 9/16
# 44
Sep 7, 2017
5:30 PM
Colombia (COLSM) 1
Czech Republic (CZH) 10
QUARTER FINAL
# 45
Sep 7, 2017
7:00 PM
Spain (ESPSM) 2
France (FRASM) 4
QUARTER FINAL
# 46
Sep 8, 2017
8:30 AM
Germany (GERSM) 5
China (CHNSM) 1
PLACEMENT 13/16
# 47
Sep 8, 2017
10:00 AM
Brazil (BRASM) 0
Japan (JAPSM) 5
PLACEMENT 13/16
# 48
Sep 8, 2017
11:30 AM
Latvia (LTV) 5
Colombia (COLSM) 4
PLACEMENT 5/8
# 49
Sep 8, 2017
1:00 PM
Switzerland (SUISM) 2
Spain (ESPSM) 8
PLACEMENT 5/8
# 50
Sep 8, 2017
1:00 PM
Macau (MACSM) 1
Hong Kong (HNKSM) 0
PLACEMENT 19/20 - FORFEIT
# 51
Sep 8, 2017
2:30 PM
Korea (KORSM) 11
India (INDSM) 0
PLACEMENT 17/18
# 52
Sep 8, 2017
4:00 PM
Sweden (SWESM) 1
USA (USASM) 7
PLACEMENT 9/12
# 53
Sep 8, 2017
5:30 PM
Italy (ITASM) 3
Czech Republic (CZH) 2
SEMIFINAL
# 54
Sep 8, 2017
5:30 PM
Argentina (ARGSM) 6
Chinese Taipei (CHITSM) 0
PLACEMENT 9/12
# 55
Sep 8, 2017
7:00 PM
Canada (CANSM) 0
France (FRASM) 6
SEMIFINAL
# 56
Sep 9, 2017
7:00 AM
Brazil (BRASM) 4
China (CHNSM) 3
PLACEMENT 15/16
# 57
Sep 9, 2017
8:30 AM
Switzerland (SUISM) 4
Colombia (COLSM) 1
PLACEMENT 7/8
# 58
Sep 9, 2017
8:30 AM
Japan (JAPSM) 7
Germany (GERSM) 5
PLACEMENT 13/14
# 59
Sep 9, 2017
10:00 AM
Chinese Taipei (CHITSM) 5
Sweden (SWESM) 8
PLACEMENT 11/12
# 60
Sep 9, 2017
11:30 AM
Spain (ESPSM) 10
Latvia (LTV) 3
PLACEMENT 5/6
# 61
Sep 9, 2017
11:30 AM
Argentina (ARGSM) 1
USA (USASM) 3
PLACEMENT 9/10
# 62
Sep 9, 2017
2:30 PM
Canada (CANSM) 0
Czech Republic (CZH) 5
BRONZE MEDAL GAME
# 63
Sep 9, 2017
5:30 PM
France (FRASM) 3
Italy (ITASM) 2
GOLD MEDAL GAME